Share Share E-mail E-mail Print Print

Schedule

Monday, February 02, 2015
Wrestling - Boys, 1st Team
5:00 PM  
Away
Ice Hockey - Boys, 1st Team
6:00 PM  @ Brooks Ice Rink
Home
Directions | Map
Wednesday, February 04, 2015
Basketball - Girls, 1st Team
1:45 PM  
Away
Basketball - Girls, 1st Team VS Phillips Andover
Basketball - Boys, 2nd Team
2:00 PM  
Home
Basketball - Boys, 2nd Team VS Middlesex School
Squash - Boys, 3rd Team
2:00 PM  
Away
Squash - Boys, 3rd Team VS Groton School
Squash - Girls, 1st Team
3:00 PM  
Home
Squash - Girls, 1st Team VS Tabor Academy
Squash - Boys, 2nd Team
3:00 PM  
Away
Squash - Boys, 2nd Team VS Portsmouth Abbey
Squash - Girls, 2nd Team
3:00 PM  
Home
Squash - Girls, 2nd Team VS Tabor Academy
Wrestling - Boys, 1st Team
3:00 PM  
Home
Wrestling - Boys, 1st Team VS Governor's Academy
Ice Hockey - Girls, 1st Team
3:00 PM  
Away
Ice Hockey - Girls, 2nd Team
3:00 PM  
Home
Squash - Boys, 1st Team
3:00 PM  
Away
Squash - Boys, 1st Team VS Portsmouth Abbey
Basketball - Boys, 1st Team
3:30 PM  @ Brooks School
Home
Directions | Map
Basketball - Boys, 1st Team VS Middlesex School
Canceled
CANCELED
3:30 PM  
Home
Ice Hockey - Boys, 1st Team
4:00 PM  
Away
Ice Hockey - Boys, 1st Team VS Berwick Academy
Squash - Girls, 3rd Team
4:45 PM  
Away
Squash - Girls, 3rd Team VS Phillips Andover
Thursday, February 05, 2015
Ice Hockey - Boys, 2nd Team
5:30 PM  
Home
Ice Hockey - Boys, 2nd Team VS Middlesex Bears
Friday, February 06, 2015
2015 US High School Nationals, Hartford CT
TBD  
Away
2015 US High School Nationals, Hartford CT
TBD  
Away
Basketball - Boys, 3rd Team
4:30 AM  
Home
Basketball - Boys, 3rd Team VS Governor's Academy
Squash - Girls, 2nd Team
4:30 PM  
Home
Squash - Girls, 2nd Team VS Phillips Andover
Squash - Girls, 3rd Team
4:30 PM  
Home
Squash - Girls, 3rd Team VS Middlesex School
Squash - Boys, 2nd Team
4:30 PM  
Home
Squash - Boys, 2nd Team VS Phillips Andover
Ice Hockey - Girls, 1st Team
5:00 PM  
Home
Basketball - Boys, 2nd Team
6:30 PM  
Away
Basketball - Boys, 2nd Team VS Milton Academy
Basketball - Boys, 1st Team
6:30 PM  
Away
Basketball - Boys, 1st Team VS Milton Academy
Saturday, February 07, 2015
2015 US High School Nationals, Hartford CT
TBD  
Away
2015 US High School Nationals, Hartford CT
TBD  
Away
Basketball - Boys, 1st Team
3:00 AM  
Home
Basketball - Boys, 1st Team VS Phillips Exeter
Ice Hockey - Boys, 2nd Team
12:30 PM  
Home
Squash - Girls, 3rd Team
1:30 PM  
Home
Squash - Girls, 3rd Team VS St. Mark's School
Wrestling - Boys, 1st Team
2:00 PM  
Home
Wrestling - Boys, 1st Team VS Belmont Hill School
Ice Hockey - Girls, 2nd Team
2:00 PM  
Home
Ice Hockey - Girls, 2nd Team VS Noble and Greenough
Squash - Boys, 3rd Team
3:00 PM  
Home
Squash - Boys, 3rd Team VS St. Mark's School
Ice Hockey - Girls, 1st Team
3:45 PM  @ Brooks School
Home
Directions | Map
Ice Hockey - Girls, 1st Team VS Noble and Greenough
Ice Hockey - Boys, 1st Team
4:00 PM  
Away
Ice Hockey - Boys, 1st Team VS Middlesex School
Basketball - Girls, 1st Team
5:30 PM  @ Brooks School
Home
Directions | Map
Basketball - Girls, 1st Team VS Kimball Union Academy
ATHLETIC NEWS
Finishing on Top
1/5/2015
Wrestling team wins Battle on the Bay Tournament.


Learning From the Best
12/18/2014
Two-time Olympian Kacey Bellamy speaks to girls ice hockey team.


Making History
12/16/2014
Greg Conrad ’13 Named All-American Soccer Player


Rising to the Top
12/4/2014
Greg Conrad ’13 named NESCAC Player of the Year

More News